Intermediate 1 - 1st Lap - CROSS JUNIOR RACE Women Saturday, March 24, 2001

Pos  Bib    Athlete  Country Mark 
834    Tagao Tomomi  JPN 8:44 
941    Ndege Anna  TAN 8:44 
748    Negussie Abebech  ETH 8:44 
740    Bacha Aster  ETH 8:44 
753    Yohannes Tereza  ETH 8:44 
750    Tufa Mestewat  ETH 8:45 
855    Timbilili Alice  KEN 8:45 
617    Rollison Melissa  AUS 8:45 
842    Chepchumba Peninah  KEN 8:45 
10  709    Ghebremichael Simret Sultan  ERI 8:45 
11  833    Sakata Naoko  JPN 8:45 
12  827    Ikeda Emi  JPN 8:45 
13  742    Dibaba Tirunesh  ETH 8:45 
14  851    Kipyego Sally  KEN 8:46 
15  613    Clarke Georgina  AUS 8:46 
16  846    Cheruiyot Vivian  KEN 8:46 
17  847    Domongole Fridah  KEN 8:46 
18  850    Kibiwot Viola  KEN 8:46 
19  910    Kalmer Christine  RSA 8:46 
20  943    Amosi Maria Yohana  TAN 8:46 
21  955    Can Elvan  TUR 8:47 
22  615    McDonnell Ruth  AUS 8:52 
23  830    Matsumoto Mika  JPN 8:53 
24  601    Afettouche Samira  ALG 8:54 
25  908    Arnold Christel  RSA 8:54 
26  923    Usmanova Lina  RUS 8:55 
27  781    Ward Emma  GBR 8:56 
28  684    King Lauren  CAN 8:56 
29  770    Fagan Collette  GBR 8:56 
30  829    Koga Hiromi  JPN 8:57 
31  921    Petrova Tatyana  RUS 8:57 
32  836    Udo Mikayo  JPN 8:58 
33  687    Nolan Patricia  CAN 8:59 
34  772    Fullerton Faye  GBR 9:00 
35  707    Asmerom Zere Smret  ERI 9:02 
36  769    Damen Louise  GBR 9:02 
37  624    Nukuri Diane  BDI 9:03 
38  909    Blignaut Lynelle  RSA 9:04 
39  916    Abitova Inga  RUS 9:04 
40  771    Freeman Henrietta  GBR 9:04 
41  914    Venter Lize-Mari  RSA 9:05 
42  633    Geens Mieke  BEL 9:05 
43  759    Hadjar Linda  FRA 9:06 
44  957    Özcan Birgül  TUR 9:06 
45  792    Manjula Lakshmaiah  IND 9:06 
46  693    Culibrk Ljiljana  CRO 9:08 
47  918    Ivanova Marina  RUS 9:08 
48  984    Zeigle Laura  USA 9:09 
49  755    Coulaud Julie  FRA 9:09 
50  880    Crombie Fiona  NZL 9:09 
51  965    Craig Alicia  USA 9:09 
52  962    Chang Victoria  USA 9:10 
53  773    Lilley Elizabeth  GBR 9:10 
54  634    Hofmans Evelien  BEL 9:11 
55  602    Bahi Azououm Fatiha  ALG 9:11 
56  1006    Makombe Jane  ZIM 9:12 
57  762    Mene Elodie  FRA 9:13 
58  887    Felix Dulce  POR 9:15 
59  668    Lobo Patricia Fernanda  BRA 9:15 
60  956    Erismis Türkan  TUR 9:15 
61  725    Macias Isabel  ESP 9:16 
62  821    Riga Eleonora  ITA 9:16 
63  711    Tesfalem Eden  ERI 9:16 
64  728    Menéndez Amparo  ESP 9:16 
65  603    Benzerga Meriem  ALG 9:17 
66  618    Wall Joanna  AUS 9:17 
67  817    Lanza Beatrice  ITA 9:17 
68  604    Hassani Saloua  ALG 9:17 
69  954    Berk Arzu  TUR 9:17 
70  720    García Alba  ESP 9:17 
71  786    Basa Nagamani  IND 9:17 
72  605    Iftissen Ouahiba  ALG 9:18 
73  823    Smiderle Francesca  ITA 9:18 
74  913    Phakula Lebogang  RSA 9:19 
75  721    González Alicia  ESP 9:19 
76  645    Aliakseyeva Natallia  BLR 9:20 
77  857    Mota Matirinta  LES 9:21 
78  982    Williams Alisha  USA 9:21 
79  682    Henry Carolyn  CAN 9:21 
80  872    Perez Karina  MEX 9:22 
81  961    Blakeslee Emily  USA 9:24 
82  727    Mendoza Pilar  ESP 9:25 
83  818    Marinoni Valeria  ITA 9:25 
84  946    Alyoshina Yuliya  TKM 9:26 
85  677    Carson Michelle  CAN 9:27 
86  686    Metcalfe Megan  CAN 9:27 
87  704    El-Agizy Seham  EGY 9:27 
88  623    Ndayikunda Daphrose  BDI 9:28 
89  606    Mendil Widad  ALG 9:28 
90  810    Shannon Lesley  IRL 9:28 
91  765    Portier Agnés  FRA 9:28 
92  888    Fernandes Sónia  POR 9:28 
93  758    Gauthier Anne-Laure  FRA 9:31 
94  722    Ińigo Belén  ESP 9:32 
95  816    Grosso Rosemary  ITA 9:32 
96  708    Bereket Lemlem  ERI 9:32 
97  628    Christiaens Sophie  BEL 9:33 
98  631    Delameilleure Lies  BEL 9:33 
99  611    Rodriguez Nadia  ARG 9:33 
100  657    Yakhimovich Natallia  BLR 9:34 
101  966    de la Vina Michelle  USA 9:34 
102  638    Schreurs Ann  BEL 9:34 
103  806    Lynn Michaela  IRL 9:37 
104  796    Sreedharan Preeja  IND 9:38 
105  608    Cordoba Sandra Karina  ARG 9:41 
106  799    Britton Fionnuala  IRL 9:43 
107  705    Ahmed Sara  EGY 9:43 
108  670    Sá Tatiane de Souza  BRA 9:44 
109  871    González Irene  MEX 9:45 
110  669    Pereira Eliane Luanda  BRA 9:48 
111  804    Hutchinson Ava  IRL 9:51 
112  702    Adel Doaa  EGY 9:52 
113  793    Naidu Dimple  IND 9:53 
114  663    de Castro Gizelle Leite  BRA 9:54 
115  683    Hirtle Stephanie  CAN 9:54 
116  610    Morabes Zulma Celeste  ARG 9:57 
117  652    Kutskevich Alena  BLR 10:03 
118  703    Ibrahim Shaimaa  EGY 10:05 
119  870    Fuentes Ana Rosa  MEX 10:16 
120  992    Krepina Yulia  UZB 10:29 
121  609    Litterini Jorgelina  ARG 10:30 
122  991    Imomova Gulnorahon  UZB 10:37 
123  989    Barkalova Svetlana  UZB 10:42 
124  656    Tsyvaka Natallia  BLR 10:53 
125  993    Mansurova Svetlana  UZB 10:58 

Copyright © 1996-2001.
IAAF International Amateur Athletic Federation. All rights reserved.