20 KILOMETRES WALK 2001
Mark   Wind Athlete Nat Birth Pos Venue Date
1:18:05     Dmitriy Yesipchuk RUS 17 11 1974 1 Adler 04 03 2001
1:18:06     Viktor Burayev RUS 23 08 1982 1U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:18:14     Nathan Deakes AUS 17 08 1977 1 Dublin 16 06 2001
1:18:20     Denis Nizhegorodov RUS 26 07 1980 2U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:19:14     Vladimir Stankin RUS 02 01 1974 2 Adler 04 03 2001
1:19:30     Viktor Burayev     1 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:19:32     Andreas Erm GER 12 03 1976 1 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:19:36     Ilya Markov RUS 19 06 1972 1 Calella 22 04 2001
1:19:45     Yevgeniy Misyulya BLR 13 03 1964 2 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:19:47     Francisco Javier Fernández ESP 06 03 1977 2 Calella 22 04 2001
1:19:51     Andreas Erm     3 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:19:53     Aigars Fadejevs LAT 27 12 1975 3 Calella 22 04 2001
1:20:02     Francisco Javier Fernández     4 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:20:14     Vladimir Andreyev RUS 07 09 1966 5 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:20:21     Jirí Malysa CZE 14 08 1966 6 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:20:31     Roman Rasskazov RUS 28 04 1979 1 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:20:31     Robert Korzeniowski POL 30 07 1968 1 Rumia 07 10 2001
1:20:33     Ilya Markov     2 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:20:35     Roman Rasskazov     1 Cheboksary 16 06 2001
1:20:36     Viktor Burayev     3 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:20:42     Denis Nizhegorodov     7 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:20:45     Aleksey Kronin RUS 23 10 1970 2 Cheboksary 16 06 2001
1:20:47     Jirí Malysa     1 Rumburk 21 04 2001
1:20:49     Alejandro López MEX 09 02 1975 2 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:20:49     Zewen Li CHN 05 12 1973 1 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:20:51     Aigars Fadejevs     8 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:20:55     Nathan Deakes     4 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:20:58     Chuang Pei CHN 05 12 1981 2 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:20:59     Alejandro López     1 Turku 03 06 2001
1:21:02     Nathan Deakes     1 Brisbane 23 03 2001
1:21:04     Chaohong Yu CHN 03 11 1975 3 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:21:09     David Márquez ESP 13 10 1977 5 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:21:10     Zewen Li     1 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:21:11     Robert Heffernan IRL 28 02 1978 1 Royal Leamington 21 04 2001
1:21:15     Xiaodong He CHN 14 01 1978 2 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:21:20     Satoshi Yanagisawa JPN 19 01 1971 1 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:21:20     Cristian David Berdeja MEX 21 06 1981 2 Turku 03 06 2001
1:21:24     Daisuke Ikeshima JPN 30 01 1975 2 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:21:32     Jirí Malysa     4 Calella 22 04 2001
1:21:33     Stepan Yudin RUS 03 04 1980 3U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:21:37     Xiaodong He     4 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:21:40     Andreas Erm     1 Naumburg 08 04 2001
1:21:41     Hatem Ghoula TUN 07 06 1973 3 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:21:42     Alessandro Gandellini ITA 30 04 1973 5 Calella 22 04 2001
1:21:43     Ivan Trotskiy BLR 27 05 1976 9 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:21:51     Juan Manuel Molina ESP 15 03 1979 10 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:21:52     Yevgeniy Yakovlev RUS 17 06 1979 4U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:21:53     Robert Korzeniowski     1 L' Hospitalet 08 04 2001
1:21:54     Robert Heffernan     1 Douglas 17 02 2001
1:21:57     Chuang Pei     3 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:21:58     Aleksey Kronin     3 Adler 04 03 2001
1:21:58     Hongjun Zhu CHN 18 08 1983 5 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:22:04     Ping Wu CHN 02 05 1979 4 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:05     Yongjian Yang CHN 28 04 1973 5 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:05     Yongsheng Zhou CHN 15 10 1972 6 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:05     Liansheng Bai CHN 28 07 1978 7 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:05     Guoping Yu CHN 13 06 1986 8 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:05     Joel Sánchez MEX 15 09 1966 6 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:22:06     Mingcai Li CHN 22 08 1971 9 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:06     Shigang Wang CHN 22 02 1981 10 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:10     Lorenzo Civallero ITA 08 08 1975 12 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:22:10     Gintaras Andriuškevicius LTU 06 07 1975 1 Prienai 23 06 2001
1:22:13     Nikolay Matyukhin RUS 13 12 1968 4 Adler 04 03 2001
1:22:15     Yu Wang CHN 20 01 1979 12 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:16     Anthony Gillet FRA 07 02 1976 2 Rio Maior 07 04 2001
1:22:16     Denis Langlois FRA 10 10 1968 3 Rio Maior 07 04 2001
1:22:19     Grigoriy Sergeyev RUS 27 04 1976 5 Adler 04 03 2001
1:22:20     Wei Chang CHN 05 07 1983 13 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:20     Marco Giungi ITA 30 10 1974 3 Turku 03 06 2001
1:22:20     Jefferson Pérez ECU 01 07 1974 8 Edmonton 04 08 2001
1:22:21     Tianping Zhang CHN 11 01 1982 14 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:24     Aivars Kadaks LAT 11 02 1981 1 Ogre 29 04 2001
1:22:25     José David Domínguez ESP 29 07 1980 7 Calella 22 04 2001
1:22:25     Il-yong Shin KOR 17 02 1979 1 Kimchun 03 05 2001
1:22:27     Miloš Holuša CZE 02 05 1965 2 Rumburk 21 04 2001
1:22:27     Julio Rene Martínez GUA 27 09 1973 2 Royal Leamington 21 04 2001
1:22:29     Aiguo Bian CHN 10 06 1980 15 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:31     Libo Wang CHN 28 10 1979 17 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:32     Qiyun Yu CHN 28 08 1980 18 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:34     Silviu Casandra ROM 27 10 1975 13 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:22:35     Sándor Urbanik HUN 15 12 1964 1 Balassagyarmat 21 04 2001
1:22:36     Dashan Liu CHN 10 05 1980 19 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:22:38     Vasiliy Ivanov RUS 26 12 1976 6 Adler 04 03 2001
1:22:38     Tomasz Lipiec POL 10 05 1971 2 Rumia 07 10 2001
1:22:42 A   David Kimutai KEN 19 08 1969 1 Nairobi 23 06 2001
1:22:49     André Höhne GER 10 03 1978 5 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:22:52     João Vieira POR 20 02 1976 15 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:22:57     Vitaliy Shvetsov RUS 20 02 1973 7 Adler 04 03 2001
1:23:01     Konstantin Golubtsov RUS 01 06 1973 8 Adler 04 03 2001
1:23:03     Noe Hernández MEX 15 03 1979 1 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:23:04     Luis F. Garcia GUA 13 09 1974 1 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:23:07     Chunhu Chang CHN 01 05 1982 20 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:23:17     Jiangfeng Sui CHN 29 05 1984 21 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:23:18     Guohui Yu CHN 30 04 1977 7 Guangzhou 19 11 2001
1:23:22     Sergey Korepanov KAZ 09 05 1964 9 Adler 04 03 2001
1:23:24     Alfio Corsaro ITA 31 10 1979 4 Amsterdam 15 07 2001
1:23:25     Toshihito Fujinohara JPN 19 09 1975 1 Takahata 28 10 2001
1:23:34     Jesús Angel García ESP 17 10 1969 3 La Coruña 09 06 2001
1:23:38     Xingde Xu CHN 12 06 1984 22 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:23:38     Modris Liepinš LAT 03 08 1966 1 Tukums 03 06 2001
1:23:38     Dong-Young Kim KOR 06 03 1980 1 Chunan 12 10 2001
1:23:44     Miguel Angel Rodríguez MEX 05 01 1967 6 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:23:44     Ivan Azarenok BLR 17 07 1979 6 Amsterdam 15 07 2001
1:23:46     Martin Pupiš SVK 19 10 1978 2 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:23:46     Tim Berrett CAN 23 01 1965 1 Edmonton 24 06 2001
1:23:48     Augusto Cardoso POR 13 12 1970 3 Dublin 16 06 2001
1:23:48     Mario Iván Flores MEX 28 02 1979 4 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:23:53     Claudio Vargas MEX 09 12 1974 5 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:23:58     Ronghua Lu CHN 21 02 1983 23 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:24:02     Miloš Bátovský SVK 26 05 1979 7 Amsterdam 15 07 2001
1:24:08     Jorge Luis Pino CUB 06 07 1969 1 Santa Clara 17 03 2001
1:24:08     Vittorino Mucci ITA 29 11 1974 3 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:24:14     Edgar Hernández MEX 08 06 1977 5 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:24:15     Daugvinas Zujus LTU 16 10 1975 18 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:24:16     Eiichi Yoshizawa JPN 05 09 1980 2 Wajima 15 04 2001
1:24:17     Denis Trautmann GER 15 08 1972 7 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:24:17     Radovan Elko SVK 04 04 1980 8 Amsterdam 15 07 2001
1:24:18     Elefthérios Thanópoulos GRE 22 02 1975 3 Parálio Ástros 21 04 2001
1:24:23     Peter Korcok SVK 12 08 1974 4 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:24:32     Peter Barto SVK 01 05 1975 5 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:24:32     Oleksiy Shelest UKR 27 03 1973 4 Royal Leamington 21 04 2001
1:24:33     Sabir Sharuyayev KAZ 06 07 1975 2 Almaty 04 06 2001
1:24:34     Sergey Khripunov RUS 15 09 1976 9 Adler 04 03 2001
1:24:35     Desen Zhang CHN 27 09 1984 24 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:24:38     Ivano Brugnetti ITA 01 09 1976 5 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:24:39     Vladislav Kutyavin RUS 01 06 1978 10 Adler 04 03 2001
1:24:39     Grzegorz Sudol POL 28 08 1978 4 Dublin 16 06 2001
1:24:45     Jan Albrecht GER 23 07 1981 1U23 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:24:46     José Antonio González ESP 15 06 1979 2 Mollet del Vallés 18 03 2001
1:24:50     Curt Clausen USA 09 10 1967 1 Eugene, OR 23 06 2001
1:24:51     Róbert Valícek SVK 10 03 1969 12 Calella 22 04 2001
1:24:52     Juan Sánchez MEX 09 12 1971 7 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:24:55     Beniamin Kucinski POL 01 06 1982 1 Rumia 07 10 2001
1:25:02     Hongjun Wang CHN 10 11 1981 25 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:06     Patrick Ennemoser ITA 12 01 1981 6 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:25:08     Roman Magdziarczyk POL 05 07 1977 23 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:25:09     Jorge Ignacio Silva ESP 19 04 1979 3 Mollet del Vallés 18 03 2001
1:25:10     Huabing Zhang CHN 01 09 1983 26 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:10     Kazimír Verkin SVK 27 03 1972 6 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:25:10     Theódoros Stamatópoulos GRE 24 04 1970 1 Kateríni 23 06 2001
1:25:11     Hironori Kawai JPN 03 02 1976 1 Tokyo 01 01 2001
1:25:11     Denis Shalgin RUS 29 06 1981 5U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:25:14     Xiaolian Yang CHN 13 06 1982 27 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:14     Chao Guo CHN 05 02 1986 28 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:14     Michele Didoni ITA 07 03 1974 7 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:25:16     Konstantin Maksimov RUS 17 06 1982 6U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:25:16     Xavier Moreno ECU 15 11 1979 1 Manassas, VA 01 04 2001
1:25:18     Valeriy Borisov KAZ 18 09 1966 5 Osaka 24 05 2001
1:25:22 A   Julius Sawe KEN 21 11 1971 2 Nairobi 23 06 2001
1:25:24     Andrey Stepanchuk BLR 12 06 1979 9 Amsterdam 15 07 2001
1:25:25     Aleksey Lopatin RUS 30 04 1977 11 Adler 04 03 2001
1:25:30     Jiawei Zhang CHN 27 10 1986 29 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:30     Matej Spišiak SVK 05 04 1978 8 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:25:31     Eddy Riva FRA 17 04 1973 4 Ottawa 21 07 2001
1:25:32     Jani Lehtinen FIN 23 02 1974 1 Tuusula 07 04 2001
1:25:36     Ken Akashi JPN 06 11 1976 3 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:25:37     José Alejandro Cambil ESP 26 01 1975 6 La Coruña 09 06 2001
1:25:38     Akinori Matsuzaki JPN 30 12 1981 3 Wajima 15 04 2001
1:25:42     Takeaki Akatsuma JPN 27 11 1981 4 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:25:47     Erik Tysse NOR 04 12 1980 1 Os 05 05 2001
1:25:47     Fernando Guerrero MEX 06 09 1973 8 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:25:48     Yandi N. Alvarez CUB 20 07 1979 2 Santa Clara 17 03 2001
1:25:48     Rafal Dys POL 14 01 1982 2 Rumia 07 10 2001
1:25:49     Ming Chang CHN 04 11 1983 30 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:51     Bengt Bengtsson SWE 04 09 1961 26 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:25:52     Sebastiano Catania ITA 13 04 1975 8 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:25:54     Zixiang Kui CHN 13 01 1980 31 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:25:55     Fumio Imamura JPN 05 11 1966 5 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:25:55     Vitaliy Stetsyshyn UKR 31 07 1976 2 Lutsk 31 03 2001
1:25:59     Yuki Yamazaki JPN 16 01 1984 6 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:26:01     Dae-Il Suh KOR 09 02 1976 3 Kimchun 03 05 2001
1:26:03     Jianjun Zhang CHN 04 12 1978 32 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:04     Qingwei Zhao CHN 17 08 1983 33 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:05     Weijun Wang CHN 31 12 1980 34 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:05     Francisco Martín ESP 27 05 1975 7 La Coruña 09 06 2001
1:26:06     Ihosvany Díaz CUB 25 11 1970 3 Santa Clara 17 03 2001
1:26:09     Mikel Odriozola ESP 25 05 1973 5 Valencia, ESP 21 07 2001
1:26:13     Aleksandar Rakovic YUG 13 04 1968 9 Dubnica nad Vahom 14 04 2001
1:26:15     Timothy Seaman USA 14 05 1972 2 Eugene, OR 23 06 2001
1:26:18     Giovanni De Benedictis ITA 08 01 1968 1 Vittorio Veneto 24 06 2001
1:26:20     Spirídon Kastánis GRE 23 09 1964 30 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:26:21     Xiaoliang Li CHN 08 02 1986 35 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:21     Peng Zhang CHN 06 01 1981 36 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:21     Santiago Pérez ESP 15 01 1972 15 Calella 22 04 2001
1:26:23     Enrico Lang ITA 31 03 1972 9 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:26:24     Sean Albert USA 1973   Palo Alto, CA 06 05 2001
1:26:25     Stanislaw Stosik POL 26 03 1972 6 Békéscsaba 08 04 2001
1:26:27 A   Jesús Sánchez MEX 07 02 1976 1 Ciudad de México 21 04 2001
1:26:28     Daniel Andrei ROM 23 06 1971 31 Dudince 19 05 2001
1:26:29     Frank Werner GER 25 09 1980 2U23 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:26:31     Takayuki Tanii JPN 14 02 1983 7 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:26:31     Luke Adams AUS 22 10 1976 2 Brisbane 23 03 2001
1:26:31 A   Luis Fernando López COL   1 Bogotá 26 08 2001
1:26:32     Moussa Aouanouk ALG 02 08 1972 6 L' Hospitalet 08 04 2001
1:26:34     Sébastien Biche FRA 01 02 1973 10 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:26:36     Kamil Kalka POL 27 07 1981 3U23 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:26:38     Diego Cafagna ITA 09 07 1975 10 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:26:43     Nenad Filipovic YUG 05 10 1978 4 Parálio Ástros 21 04 2001
1:26:44     Haijun Li CHN 09 06 1980 37 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:45     Leonid Mizernyuk UKR 20 09 1973 3 Lutsk 31 03 2001
1:26:45     Zhonghua Liu CHN 06 01 1978 38 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:54     Guandong Chen CHN 19 01 1983 39 Dandong 13 04 2001
1:26:56     José Ignacio Aledo ESP 14 10 1979 18 Calella 22 04 2001
1:26:56     Franck Delree FRA 20 06 1978 7 Ottawa 21 07 2001
1:26:57     Predrag Filipovic YUG 05 10 1978 5 Parálio Ástros 21 04 2001
1:26:58     Kenji Katsurayama JPN 09 09 1970 8 Kobe 28 01 2001
1:26:58     Štefan Malík SVK 11 02 1966 2 Balassagyarmat 21 04 2001
1:27:00     Aleksey Trifonov RUS 08 05 1980 7U23 Adler 04 03 2001
1:27:00     Trond Nymark NOR 28 12 1976 6 Royal Leamington 21 04 2001
1:27:05     David Boulanger FRA 11 12 1974 3 Saint-Etienne 01 07 2001
1:27:09 A   Omar Segura MEX 24 03 1981 3 Ciudad de México 21 04 2001
1:27:14     Jacob Sørensen DEN 27 12 1974 1 Vallensbäk 28 04 2001
1:27:20     Anatolijus Launikonis LTU 20 01 1979 3 Prienai 23 06 2001
1:27:20     Daniel Thorne AUS 19 12 1979 1 Melbourne 16 12 2001
1:27:24     Juan Antonio Porras ESP 19 02 1972 6 Rio Maior 07 04 2001
1:27:24     János Tóth HUN 15 04 1978 3 Balassagyarmat 21 04 2001
1:27:25     Ruslan Lazorkin UKR 20 01 1973 4 Lutsk 31 03 2001
1:27:25     Bogdan Mazilu ROM 24 02 1979 8 Békéscsaba 08 04 2001
1:27:27     Jamie Costin IRL 01 06 1977 2 Sligo 08 04 2001
1:27:27     Marek Janek SVK 29 01 1977 3 Borský Mikulᚠ26 05 2001
1:27:30 A   Jorge Segura MEX 23 04 1975 4 Ciudad de México 21 04 2001
1:27:40     David Snajdr CZE 21 11 1971 11 Eisenhüttenstadt 09 06 2001
1:27:40     Andrey Kovenko UKR 25 11 1973 2 Kyiv 02 07 2001
1:27:42     Alessio Zappalà ITA 23 11 1979 11 Riccione 22 04 2001
1:27:43     Pedro Martins POR 12 01 1968 7 Rio Maior 07 04 2001
1:27:46     Jorge Costa POR 20 03 1961 8 Rio Maior 07 04 2001
1:27:50 A   José Marín COL 10 07 1977 2 Bogotá 26 08 2001
1:27:52     Ernesto Solis MEX 18 07 1976 12 Morelia 08 07 2001
1:27:53     Birger Fält SWE 12 08 1968 2 Vallensbäk 28 04 2001
1:27:55     Giovanni Perricelli ITA 25 08 1967 5 Hildesheim 26 08 2001
1:27:59     Aleksandr Prilepin RUS   8U23 Adler 04 03 2001

Lists in txt format, please click here to download

© 1996-2002 International Association of Athletics Federations.
IAAF - All Rights Reserved.