20 KILOMETRES WALK ROAD 2000
Mark   Wind Athlete Nat Birth Pos Venue Date
1:25:18     Tatyana Gudkova RUS 23 12 1978 1 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:25:20     Olga Polyakova RUS 23 09 1980 2 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:25:29     Irina Stankina RUS 25 03 1977 3 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:25:59     Tamara Kovalenko RUS 25 04 1964 4 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:26:08     Olimpiada Ivanova RUS 05 05 1970 5 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:26:48     Olimpiada Ivanova     1 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:42     Elisabetta Perrone ITA 09 07 1968 2 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:53     Kjersti Tysse-Plätzer NOR 18 01 1972 3 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:55     Hongyu Liu CHN 11 01 1975 1 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:28:06     Nadezhda Ryashkina RUS 22 01 1967 6 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:28:06     Erica Alfridi ITA 22 02 1968 4 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:28:08     Irina Stankina     1 Adler 20 02 2000
1:28:16     Nadezhda Ryashkina     2 Adler 20 02 2000
1:28:19     Susana Feitor POR 28 01 1975 1 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:28:24     Natalya Misyulya BLR 16 04 1966 1 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:28:27     Yan Wang CHN 03 05 1971 2 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:28:33     Liping Wang CHN 08 07 1976 1 Dalian 03 06 2000
1:28:38     Annarita Sidoti ITA 25 07 1969 5 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:28:40     Hongyu Liu     1 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:28:52     Olimpiada Ivanova     3 Adler 20 02 2000
1:28:52     Natalya Fedoskina RUS 25 06 1980 2 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:28:56     Jane Saville AUS 05 11 1974 1 Vallensbaek 06 05 2000
1:28:56     Larisa Ramazanova-Khmelnitskaya BLR 23 09 1971 2 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:28:59     Norica Cimpean ROM 22 03 1972 6 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:29:05     Liping Wang     1 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:29:06     Valentina Savchuk UKR 19 01 1975 4 Adler 20 02 2000
1:29:10     Erica Alfridi     1 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:29:10     Elisabetta Perrone     2 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:29:16     Valentina Savchuk     7 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:29:20     Hongyu Liu     1 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:29:23     Lyudmila Dolgopolova BLR 01 08 1969 3 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:29:33     Kjersti Tysse-Plätzer     2 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:29:36     Kerry Saxby-Junna AUS 02 06 1961 2 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:29:37     Yan Wang     2 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:29:38     Tatyana Gudkova     5 Adler 20 02 2000
1:29:39     Claudia Iovan ROM 25 02 1978 1 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:29:39     Yuliya Voyevodina RUS 17 10 1971 7 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:29:39     Kjersti Tysse-Plätzer     1 Turku 21 05 2000
1:29:39     Norica Cimpean     1 Bucuresti 06 08 2000
1:29:47     Rossella Giordano ITA 01 12 1972 3 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:29:59     Ana Maria Groza ROM 01 06 1976 2 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:30:06     Erica Alfridi     1 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:30:12     Jane Saville     3 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:30:14     Elisabetta Perrone     3 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:30:17     Irina Korotkova RUS 31 05 1982 6 Adler 20 02 2000
1:30:18     Maya Sazonova KAZ 28 05 1968 8 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:30:19     Valentina Tsybulskaya BLR 09 02 1968 8 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:30:20     María Vasco ESP 26 12 1975 4 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:30:23     María Vasco     3 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:30:28     Ana Maria Groza     2 Bucuresti 06 08 2000
1:30:31     Anikó Szebenszky HUN 12 08 1965 3 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:30:36     Elisabetta Perrone     2 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:30:40     Rimma Makarova RUS 18 07 1963 7 Adler 20 02 2000
1:30:42     Kathrin Born-Boyde GER 04 12 1970 4 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:30:42     Cristiana Pellino ITA 21 09 1970 9 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:30:44     Svetlana Tolstaya KAZ 09 08 1971 1 Almaty 31 03 2000
1:30:49     Maria Guadalupe Sanchez MEX 03 01 1977 2 Vallensbaek 06 05 2000
1:30:51     Tatyana Sibileva RUS 17 05 1980 8 Adler 20 02 2000
1:30:54     Maria Guadalupe Sanchez     2 Turku 21 05 2000
1:30:58     Margarita Nazarova RUS 23 03 1976 9 Adler 20 02 2000
1:30:58     Jane Saville     3 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:31:08     Ana Maria Groza     10 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:08     Natalya Misyulya     4 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:31:13     Olga Kardopoltseva BLR 11 09 1966 4 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:31:15     Nora Leksir FRA 13 05 1974 11 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:21     Mária Rosza-Urbanik HUN 12 02 1967 12 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:22     Larisa Safronova RUS 06 01 1980 9 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:31:25     Erica Alfridi     4 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:31:26     Vira Zozulya UKR 31 08 1970 1 Kyiv 05 08 2000
1:31:30     Daniela Cirlan ROM 18 09 1980 13 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:31     Hong Li CHN 01 06 1979 5 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:31:31     Gillian O'Sullivan IRL 21 08 1976 14 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:33     Cristiana Pellino     3 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:31:33     Maria Guadalupe Sanchez     5 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:31:37     Daniela Cirlan     4 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:31:38     Hristína Déskou GRE 27 05 1973 1 Athína 18 03 2000
1:31:38     Maria Guadalupe Sanchez     5 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:31:40     Vira Zozulya     15 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:31:41     Larisa Safronova     10 Adler 20 02 2000
1:31:42     Annarita Sidoti     6 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:31:45     Ailing Xue CHN 12 02 1979 3 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:31:45     Beate Anders-Gummelt GER 04 02 1968 6 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:31:50     Norica Cimpean     6 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:31:51     Natalya Shivireva RUS 31 08 1978 11 Adler 20 02 2000
1:31:51     Michelle Rohl USA 12 11 1965 1 Parkside 13 05 2000
1:31:55     Teresa Linares ESP 29 04 1969 5 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:32:01     Olga Lukyanchuk UKR 07 12 1976 12 Adler 20 02 2000
1:32:02     Lyudmyla Yegorova UKR 04 10 1975 16 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:32:02     Kerry Saxby-Junna     7 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:32:03     Eva Pérez ESP 18 07 1975 1 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:32:03     Daniela Cirlan     3 Bucuresti 06 08 2000
1:32:06     Aihui Xu CHN 25 04 1978 2 Shangqiu 05 05 2000
1:32:10     Melanie Seeger GER 08 01 1977 1 Dublin 15 07 2000
1:32:14     Fatiha Ouali FRA 28 10 1974 7 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:32:17     Tatyana Ragozina UKR 03 09 1964 17 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:32:19     Elena Isar ROM 07 12 1971 5 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:32:19     Mária Rosza-Urbanik     7 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:20     Susana Feitor     4 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:32:22     Maria Graciela Mendoza MEX 23 03 1963 8 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:23     Yelena Kuznetsova KAZ 04 08 1977 2 Almaty 31 03 2000
1:32:23     Hong Li     5 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:32:24     Eva Pérez     18 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:32:26     Lyudmyla Yegorova     2 Kyiv 05 08 2000
1:32:34     Maria del Rosario Sanchez MEX 26 10 1973 9 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:35     Tatyana Gudkova     8 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:32:39     Michelle Rohl     1 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:32:42     Cristiana Pellino     8 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:32:44     Kaori Nikaido JPN 25 07 1979 1 Takahata 29 10 2000
1:32:46     Maria del Rosario Sanchez     1 Wajima 16 04 2000
1:32:46     Abigail Saenz MEX 21 04 1977 3 Vallensbaek 06 05 2000
1:32:48     Kristina Saltanovic LTU 20 02 1975 19 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:32:50     Elisa Rigaudo ITA 17 06 1980 4 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:32:52     Kjersti Tysse-Plätzer     10 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:53     Larisa Ramazanova-Khmelnitskaya     20 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:32:54     Mara Ibańez MEX 17 12 1974 11 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:55     Hong Li     12 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:56     Svetlana Tolstaya     13 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:57     Gisella Orsini ITA 09 12 1971 5 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:32:58     Melanie Seeger     14 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:32:58     Kristina Saltanovic     15 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:33:00     Hongmiao Gao CHN 17 03 1974 3 Shangqiu 05 05 2000
1:33:00     Lisa Sheridan-Paolini AUS 10 12 1962 1 Sydney 08 07 2000
1:33:06     Encarna Granados ESP 30 01 1972 9 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:33:14     Athiná Papayiánni GRE 1980 11 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:33:27     Lyudmila Dedekina RUS 05 01 1979 14 Adler 20 02 2000
1:33:40     Tatyana Matyushkina RUS 22 01 1979 12 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:33:40     Yueling Chen USA 24 12 1969 2 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:33:48     Debbi Lawrence USA 15 10 1961 3 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:33:52     Katarzyna Radtke POL 31 08 1969 1 Ponte de Sôr 05 03 2000
1:33:57     Lisa Langford-Kehler GBR 15 03 1967 23 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:34:19     Yufang Yuan MAS 01 02 1976 15 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:34:20     Svetlana Kalitka UKR 28 03 1970 4 Dudince 25 03 2000
1:34:22     Anne Haaland-Simonsen NOR 18 06 1980 1 Sřfteland 02 04 2000
1:34:24     Sylwia Korzeniowska POL 25 04 1980 1 Zamosc 24 09 2000
1:34:25     Cheryl Webb AUS 03 10 1976 6 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:34:26     Anita Liepina LAT 17 11 1967 25 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:34:32     Natalya Trofimova RUS 17 01 1975 15 Adler 20 02 2000
1:34:37     Geovana Irusta BOL 26 09 1975 17 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:34:42     Dina Suleimanova RUS 26 07 1979 13 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:34:44     Simone Wolowiec AUS 12 02 1974 1 Canberra 16 01 2000
1:34:50     Janice McCaffrey CAN 20 10 1959 1 Victoria, B.C. 13 08 2000
1:34:59     Olive Loughnane IRL 14 01 1976 29 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:34:59     Hristína Kokótou GRE 09 01 1972 30 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:35:03     Alexándra Tzioúti GRE 01 01 1971 31 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:35:07     Zuzana Blazeková SVK 01 07 1980 32 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:35:12     Lisa Barbieri ITA 18 05 1978 2 Ascoli Piceno 07 05 2000
1:35:13     Sonata Milušauskaité LTU 31 08 1973 33 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:35:22     Sara Standley USA 16 01 1967 3 Parkside 13 05 2000
1:35:26     Rocío Florido ESP 16 01 1976 2 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:35:45     Teresa Vaill USA 20 11 1962 1 Manassas 02 04 2000
1:35:46     Nevena Mineva BUL 14 06 1972 1 Nova Zagora 29 06 2000
1:35:48     Ryoko Tadamasa JPN   2 Takahata 29 10 2000
1:35:49     Yelena Arshintseva RUS 05 04 1971 18 Adler 20 02 2000
1:35:50     Oslaidis Cruz CUB 10 03 1974 1 Ranchuelo 05 02 2000
1:35:57     Mayumi Kawasaki JPN 10 05 1980 2 Wajima 16 04 2000
1:36:09     Mi-Jung Kim KOR 10 06 1979 25 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:36:17     Joanne Dow USA 19 03 1964 4 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:36:18     Yuka Mitsumori JPN 08 01 1972 1 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:36:27     Natividad Teresita Collado GUA 20 11 1971 20 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:36:40     Sarah-Jane Cattermole GBR 29 01 1977 1 Perth 04 03 2000
1:36:46     Danielle Kirk USA 14 02 1974 21 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:36:48     Miki Itakura JPN 01 08 1975 4 Wajima 16 04 2000
1:36:52     Olena Miroshnichenko UKR 03 01 1977 6 Dudince 25 03 2000
1:36:54     Jolanta Dukure LAT 20 09 1979 30 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:37:18     Tatyana Melnikova RUS 01 07 1975 19 Adler 20 02 2000
1:37:23     Isilda Gonçalves POR 11 11 1969 1 Setúbal 09 07 2000
1:37:24     Aya Kamikawa JPN 22 01 1977 2 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:37:26     Emanuela Perilli ITA 19 05 1973 7 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:37:34     Takako Terui JPN 11 01 1978 3 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:37:36     Sara Stevenson USA 1980 5 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:37:38     Tatiana Boulanger-Denize FRA 13 07 1973 16 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:37:49     Sachiyo Matsunobu JPN 27 03 1973 4 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:38:07     Ivis Haydee Martinez ESA 05 01 1971 34 Sydney 28 09 2000
1:38:14     Susan Armenta USA 19 09 1973 23 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:38:24     Mónika Pesti HUN 27 06 1975 7 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:38:39     Valerie Nadaud FRA 16 03 1968 38 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:38:43     Vanesa Espinosa ESP 04 02 1979 3 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:38:43     Jurgita Krinickaité-Meškauskiene LTU 27 08 1976 8 Dudince 25 03 2000
1:38:49     Antonina Petrova RUS 01 05 1977 16 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:38:52     Victoria Palacios MEX 29 03 1977 3 Boca del Rio 16 07 2000
1:38:54     Jill Zenner USA 13 02 1975 7 Sacramento 16 07 2000
1:39:01     Annett Amberg GER 09 02 1973 2 Dublin 15 07 2000
1:39:06     Annarita Fidanza ITA 03 08 1977 8 Taranto 19 03 2000
1:39:07     Ivonne Varas MEX 31 10 1970 9 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:39:10     Yoshimi Morita JPN 22 06 1973 6 Wajima 16 04 2000
1:39:17     Anna Zvarová SVK 09 03 1975 39 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:39:32     María Ibars ESP 26 03 1978 4 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:39:36     Irina Kovalchuk UKR 26 11 1977 5 Ózd 21 05 2000
1:39:40     Nicole Best GER 25 06 1970 25 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:39:48     Lucie Nedomová CZE 28 10 1978 1 Brandys nad Labem 14 05 2000
1:39:53     Bahia Boussad ALG 1979 1 Dijon 27 08 2000
1:39:58     Aida Isayeva AZE 12 09 1973 19 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:40:00     Nadezda Medvedeva RUS 19 09 1973 20 Adler 20 02 2000
Short course (180m)
    Sarah-Jane Cattermole GBR 29 01 1977 1 Perth 03 06 2000

Lists in txt format, please click here to download

Copyright © 1996-2000.
IAAF International Amateur Athletic Federation. All rights reserved.