20 KILOMETRES WALK ROAD 2000
Mark   Wind Athlete Nat Birth Pos Venue Date
1:17:46     Roman Rasskazov RUS 28 04 1979 1 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:18:07     Roman Rasskazov     1 Adler 20 02 2000
1:18:14     Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BLR 24 07 1969 1 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:18:16     Vladimir Andreyev RUS 07 09 1966 2 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:18:22     Robert Korzeniowski POL 30 07 1968 1 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:18:23     Andrey Makarov BLR 02 01 1971 2 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:18:29     Robert Korzeniowski     1 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:18:42     Andreas Erm GER 12 03 1976 2 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:18:56     Francisco Javier Fernández ESP 06 03 1977 3 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:18:59     Robert Korzeniowski     1 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:19:03     Noe Hernández MEX 15 03 1979 2 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:19:15     Artur Meleshkevich BLR 11 04 1975 3 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:19:18     Jirí Malysa CZE 14 08 1966 4 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:19:27     Vladimir Andreyev     3 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:19:29     Satoshi Yanagisawa JPN 19 01 1971 1 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:19:33     Yevgeniy Misyulya BLR 13 03 1964 2 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:19:42     Daisuke Ikeshima JPN 30 01 1975 2 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:19:56     Dmitriy Yesipchuk RUS 17 11 1974 5 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:20:01     Yunfeng Liu CHN 03 08 1979 1 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:20:09     Alejandro López MEX 09 02 1975 1 Vallensbaek 06 05 2000
1:20:12     Semyon Lovkin RUS 14 07 1977 2 Adler 20 02 2000
1:20:16     Akihiko Koike JPN 10 04 1973 3 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:20:17     Yevgeniy Misyulya     4 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:20:18     Francisco Javier Fernández     1 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:20:18     Aigars Fadejevs LAT 27 12 1975 6 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:20:18     Jefferson Pérez ECU 01 07 1974 4 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:20:19     Yunfeng Liu     2 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:20:19     Marco Giungi ITA 30 10 1974 3 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:20:25     Andreas Erm     5 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:20:28     Alessandro Gandellini ITA 30 04 1973 3 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:20:30     Andreas Erm     1 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:20:30     Jefferson Pérez     1 Turku 21 05 2000
1:20:31     Vladimir Stankin RUS 02 01 1974 3 Adler 20 02 2000
1:20:42     Yunfeng Liu     2 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:20:42     Valentin Kononen FIN 07 03 1969 1 Heinola 07 05 2000
1:20:48     Alessandro Gandellini     1 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:20:48     Tomasz Lipiec POL 10 05 1971 7 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:20:50     Alejandro López     2 Turku 21 05 2000
1:20:50     Modris Liepins LAT 03 08 1966 1 Aizpute 21 07 2000
1:20:52     Dmitriy Yesipchuk     3 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:20:52     Robert Korzeniowski     1 Kraków 05 08 2000
1:20:53     Joel Sánchez MEX 15 09 1967 4 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:20:53     Nicholas A'Hern AUS 06 01 1969 3 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:20:53     Ilya Markov RUS 19 06 1972 3 Turku 21 05 2000
1:20:53     Artur Meleshkevich     8 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:20:57     Roman Rasskazov     6 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:00     Valentin Kononen     4 Turku 21 05 2000
1:21:01     Francisco Javier Fernández     7 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:02     Alejandro López     4 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:21:03     Arturo Huerta CAN 30 03 1964 1 Etobicoke 07 07 2000
1:21:03     Tomasz Lipiec     2 Kraków 05 08 2000
1:21:03     Nathan Deakes AUS 17 08 1977 8 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:04     Gyula Dudás HUN 10 08 1966 1 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:21:07     Jirí Malysa     5 Naumburg 30 04 2000
1:21:09     Valentin Kononen     9 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:12     Zewen Li CHN 05 12 1973 5 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:21:14     Róbert Valícek SVK 10 03 1969 1 Hronov 02 04 2000
1:21:14     Maris Putenis LAT 20 06 1982 2 Aizpute 21 07 2000
1:21:14     Alessandro Gandellini     9 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:19     Andrey Makarov     4 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:21:20     Giovanni De Benedictis ITA 08 01 1968 2 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:21:21     Ivano Brugnetti ITA 01 09 1976 3 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:21:21 A   Julius Sawe KEN 21 11 1971 1 Nairobi 21 07 2000
1:21:23 A   David Kimutai KEN 19 08 1969 2 Nairobi 21 07 2000
1:21:24     Arturo Huerta     1 Victoria, B.C. 13 08 2000
1:21:26     Denis Langlois FRA 10 10 1968 6 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:21:26     Anthony Gillet FRA 07 02 1976 7 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:21:28     Anthony Gillet     10 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:30     Vitaliy Gordey BLR 11 07 1973 2 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:21:30     Edgar Hernandez MEX 06 08 1977 5 Turku 21 05 2000
1:21:34     Nicholas A'Hern     10 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:35     Silviu Casandra ROM 27 10 1975 1 Bucuresti 06 08 2000
1:21:36     Sergey Khripunov RUS 15 09 1976 4 Adler 20 02 2000
1:21:37     Hironori Kawai JPN 03 02 1976 4 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:21:43     Giovanni De Benedictis     11 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:43     Costica Balan ROM 25 08 1964 12 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:43     Michele Didoni ITA 07 03 1974 11 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:21:44     David Márquez ESP 13 10 1977 13 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:45     Valeriy Borisov KAZ 18 09 1966 5 Adler 20 02 2000
1:21:46     Tim Berrett CAN 23 01 1965 2 Victoria, B.C. 13 08 2000
1:21:47     Nathan Deakes     1 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:21:47     Denis Nizhegorodov RUS 1980 4 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:21:48     Valentin Kononen     1 Tuusula 08 04 2000
1:21:51     Michele Didoni     14 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:21:55     Joel Sánchez     2 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:21:58     Yevgeniy Yakovlev RUS 17 06 1979 6 Adler 20 02 2000
1:21:59     Tomasz Lipiec     6 Turku 21 05 2000
1:22:00     Masato Yoshihara JPN 14 03 1977 5 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:22:04     Vitaliy Shevtsov RUS 20 02 1973 7 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:05     André Höhne GER 10 03 1978 1U23 Dublin 15 07 2000
1:22:05     Daniel García MEX 28 10 1971 12 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:22:12     Sándor Urbanik HUN 15 12 1964 1 Ózd 21 05 2000
1:22:13     Konstantin Golubtsov RUS 01 06 1973 8 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:14     Stepan Yudin RUS 03 04 1980 9 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:16     Aleksey Lopatin RUS 30 04 1977 10 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:25     Igor Kollár SVK 26 06 1965 15 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:22:29     Mikel Odriozola ESP 25 05 1973 8 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:22:30     Sergey Melentyev RUS 05 12 1976 11 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:32     Guohui Yu CHN 30 04 1977 13 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:22:34     José David Domínguez ESP 29 07 1980 16 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:22:42     Xiaodong He CHN 14 01 1978 2 Shengxin 05 05 2000
1:22:43     Juan Manuel Molina ESP 15 03 1979 9 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:22:43     Robert Heffernan IRL 28 02 1978 18 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:22:46     Arturo Di Mezza ITA 16 07 1969 19 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:22:47     Bernardo Segura MEX 11 02 1970 1 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:22:52     Nikolay Matyukhin RUS 13 12 1968 12 Adler 20 02 2000
1:22:53     Joăo Vieira POR 20 02 1976 2 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:22:54     Lorenzo Civallero ITA 08 08 1975 11 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:23:00     Robert Ihly GER 05 05 1963 20 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:23:12     Francesco Galdenzi ITA 16 12 1976 4 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:23:13     Aleksandr Arkhipov RUS 07 08 1973 13 Adler 20 02 2000
1:23:13     Julio Rene Martínez GUA 27 09 1973 2 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:23:14     Nichan Daimer GER 19 07 1967 21 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:23:17     Daniel Plaza ESP 03 07 1966 2 L' Hospitalet 30 04 2000
1:23:20     Eiichi Yoshizawa JPN 05 09 1980 2 Takahata 29 10 2000
1:23:24     Miloš Holuša CZE 02 05 1965 22 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:23:34     Hongjun Zhou CHN 18 08 1983 3 Shengxin 05 05 2000
1:23:34     Andrey Stadnichuk RUS 14 12 1973 6 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:23:34     Moussa Aouanouk ALG 02 08 1972 1 Alger 11 06 2000
1:23:35     Chaohong Yu CHN 03 11 1975 3 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:23:46     Cristian David Berdeja MEX 21 06 1981 3 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:23:48     Jorge Ignacio Silva ESP 19 04 1979 1 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:23:50     Aivars Kadaks LAT 11 02 1981 3 Aizpute 21 07 2000
1:24:08     Aleksey Kronin RUS 23 10 1970 8 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:24:09     Dion Russell AUS 08 05 1975 4 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:24:13     Kazimír Verkin SVK 27 03 1972 2 Dublin 15 07 2000
1:24:14     Jorge Luis Pino CUB 06 07 1969 1 Sancti Spíritus 17 03 2000
1:24:18     Luke Adams AUS 22 10 1976 1 Canberra 16 01 2000
1:24:21     Aleksey Trifonov RUS 08 05 1980 9 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:24:25     Giovanni Perricelli ITA 25 08 1967 5 Hildesheim 09 07 2000
1:24:28     Vasiliy Ivanov RUS 26 12 1976 14 Adler 20 02 2000
1:24:33     Stanislaw Stosik POL 26 03 1972 3 Kraków 05 08 2000
1:24:34     Ivan Azarenok BLR 17 07 1979 5 Soligorsk 13 05 2000
1:24:45     Jiri Masita CZE 05 05 1973 1 Brandýs 14 05 2000
1:24:47     José Alejandro Cambil ESP 26 01 1975 6 Calella 07 05 2000
1:24:48     Birger Fält SWE 12 08 1968 24 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:24:49     Andrey Kovenko UKR 25 11 1973 25 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:24:53     José Manuel Rodríguez ESP 07 11 1972 5 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:24:57     Theodoros Stamatopoulos GRE 24 04 1970 26 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:25:00     Jesús Angel García ESP 17 10 1969 4 L' Hospitalet 30 04 2000
1:25:02     Grzegorz Sudol POL 28 08 1978 27 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:25:05     Andrew Hermann USA 25 02 1971 6 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:25:06     Yoshimi Hara JPN 03 02 1968 6 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:25:08     Sabir Sharuyayev KAZ 06 07 1975 15 Adler 20 02 2000
1:25:10     Tsuyoshi Kasei JPN 09 12 1975 7 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:25:11     Peter Korcok SVK 12 08 1974 28 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:25:14     Pascal Servanty FRA 26 05 1966 2 Nice 06 08 2000
1:25:16     Ruslan Alukayev RUS 08 09 1978 16 Adler 20 02 2000
1:25:18     Claudio Vargas MEX 09 12 1974 6 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:25:19     Roman Magdziarczyk POL 05 07 1977 4 Kraków 05 08 2000
1:25:20     Miguel Solis MEX   3 Boca del Rio 15 07 2000
1:25:27     Daugvinas Zujus LTU 16 10 1975 30 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:25:28     Fedosei Ciumacenco MDA 27 01 1973 5 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:25:30     Craig Barrett NZL 16 11 1971 2 Canberra 16 01 2000
1:25:31     Kenji Katsurayama JPN 09 09 1970 8 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:25:31     Bengt Bengtsson SWE 04 09 1961 8 Turku 21 05 2000
1:25:38     Vittorino Mucci ITA 29 11 1974 6 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:25:38     Hatem Ghoula TUN 07 06 1973 1 Alger 11 07 2000
1:25:39     Santiago Pérez ESP 15 01 1972 8 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:25:39     Ken Akashi JPN 06 11 1976 3 Takahata 29 10 2000
1:25:41     Timothy Seaman USA 14 05 1972 1 Sacramento 22 07 2000
1:25:41     Alexey Shelest UKR 27 03 1973 1 Kyiv 05 08 2000
1:25:44     Toshihito Fujinohara JPN 19 09 1975 2 Wajima 16 04 2000
1:25:44     Il-Yong Shin KOR 17 02 1979 1 Jaechun 05 05 2000
1:25:46     Leonid Mizernyuk UKR 20 09 1973 31 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:25:50     Jesús Sánchez MEX   4 Boca del Rio 15 07 2000
1:25:54     Dae-Ro Lee KOR 12 03 1980 2 Jaechun 05 05 2000
1:25:54     Juan Antonio Porras ESP 19 02 1972 8 Calella 07 05 2000
1:25:54     Vitaliy Stetsyshyn UKR 31 07 1976 3 Ózd 21 05 2000
1:25:56     Andrew Drake GBR 06 02 1965 2 Dublin 08 04 2000
1:25:59     Fumio Imamura JPN 05 11 1966 2 Tokyo 2000
1:26:00     Claus Jřrgensen DEN 15 03 1974 5 Rio Maior 15 04 2000
1:26:04     Nenad Filipovic YUG 05 10 1978 34 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:26:11     Nikolay Ivanov RUS 14 07 1975 17 Adler 20 02 2000
1:26:17     Darren Bown AUS 30 06 1974 3 Canberra 16 01 2000
1:26:19     Valentí Massana ESP 05 07 1970 2 St.Quirze del Valles 16 01 2000
1:26:19     Spyros Kastanis GRE 23 09 1964 35 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:26:20     Daniel Andrei ROM 23 06 1971 6 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:26:32     Dmitriy Karpovskiy RUS 16 05 1979 18 Adler 20 02 2000
1:26:32     Štefan Malík SVK 11 02 1966 3 Vranov nad Toplou 05 08 2000
1:26:35     Hiromu Sakai JPN 13 09 1970 9 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:26:35     Erik Tysse NOR 04 12 1980 36 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:26:37     Troy Sundstrom AUS 30 04 1981 7 Sydney 26 02 2000
1:26:38     Kevin Eastler USA 14 10 1977 2 Sacramento 22 07 2000
1:26:42     Elefterio Thanopoulos GRE 22 02 1975 37 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:26:47     Sérgio Vieira Galdino BRA 07 05 1969 1 Rio de Janeiro 04 08 2000
1:26:48     Noritaka Nishii JPN 09 05 1978 10 Kobe 30 01 2000
1:26:48     Grzegorz Müller POL 03 11 1973 4 Ózd 21 05 2000
1:26:49     Zoltán Czukor HUN 18 12 1962 7 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:26:51     Miloš Batovský SVK 26 05 1979 4 Vranov nad Toplou 05 08 2000
1:26:56     Yandi N. Alvarez CUB 20 07 1979 1 Ranchuelo 05 02 2000
1:26:57     Curt Clausen USA 09 10 1967 10 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:27:00     Ivan Shuler BLR 25 06 1980 8 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:27:00     Eddy Riva FRA 17 04 1973 14 Royal Leamington 23 04 2000
1:27:01     José González ESP 1979 11 Calella 07 05 2000
1:27:01     Jani Lehtinen FIN 23 02 1974 12 Turku 21 05 2000
1:27:02     Andrey Savin RUS 26 02 1977 20 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:03     Marek Janek SVK 29 01 1977 2 Borský Mikulᚠ13 05 2000
1:27:04     Steven Hollier GBR 27 02 1976 1= Plymouth 09 01 2000
1:27:04     Christopher Maddocks GBR 28 03 1957 1= Plymouth 09 01 2000
1:27:04     Ping Wu CHN 02 05 1979 1r1 Chengdu 11 09 2000
1:27:04     Chuang Pei CHN 05 12 1981 2r1 Chengdu 11 09 2000
1:27:06     Sébastien Biche FRA 01 02 1973 39 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:08     Darrell Stone GBR 02 02 1968 1 Nottingham 12 03 2000
1:27:10     Luis Fernando Garcia GUA 13 09 1974 8 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:27:12     Konstantin Maksimov RUS 17 06 1982 12 Moskva 19 05 2000
1:27:15     Bogdan Mazilu ROM 24 02 1979 9 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:27:16     Denis Shalgin RUS 29 06 1981 21 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:16     Luis Martínez GUA 19 11 1966 32 Sydney 22 09 2000
1:27:19     Julio Urias GUA 11 01 1972 9 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:27:25     Aliaksandr Kuzmin BLR 24 03 1981 10 Békéscsaba 09 04 2000
1:27:26     Michael Lohse GER 06 06 1962   Lugano 26 03 2000
1:27:33     Fernando Guerrero MEX 06 09 1973 10 Poza Rica 08 04 2000
1:27:35     Aleksey Bakarev RUS 13 12 1979 22 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:35     Vincenzo Magliulo ITA 16 11 1976 7 Pomigliano d'Arco 01 04 2000
1:27:36     Aleksey Ignatkov RUS 12 05 1979 23 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:36     Fernando Vázquez ESP 04 05 1971 11 La Coruńa 20 05 2000
1:27:36     Anatoliy Malivskiy UKR 09 03 1966 41 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:37     Daniel Vargas CUB 31 08 1968 2 Ranchuelo 05 02 2000
1:27:37     Herve Davaux FRA 22 08 1978 42 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:39     Vitaliy Averkin RUS 1982 24 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:39     Hong Zhang CHN   1r2 Chengdu 11 09 2000
1:27:40     Daniel Farfan MEX   6 Boca del Rio 15 07 2000
1:27:42     Andrey Sobolev RUS 06 03 1982 25 Adler 20 02 2000
1:27:42     Aleksandar Rakovic YUG 13 04 1968 43 Eisenhüttenstadt 17 06 2000
1:27:42 A   Justus Kavulanya KEN 19 09 1968 3 Nairobi 21 07 2000
1:27:45     Francisco Martín ESP 27 05 1975 2 Villena 16 01 2000
1:27:48     Jamie Costin IRL 01 06 1977 3 Dublin 08 04 2000
1:27:49     José Ignacio Aledo ESP 14 10 1979 2 Cieza 19 03 2000
1:27:52     Jacob Sřrensen DEN 27 12 1974 6 Vallensbaek 06 05 2000
1:27:59     Sérgio Vieira POR 20 02 1976 2 Beja 29 04 2000
Unofficially timed en route to longer distance
1:21:40     Tomasz Lipiec POL 10 05 1971 1 Ponte de Sôr 05 03 2000
1:24:41     Yevgeniy Shmalyuk RUS 14 01 1976 1 Adler 20 02 2000
1:24:51     Valeriy Spitsyn RUS 05 12 1965 2 Adler 20 02 2000

Lists in txt format, please click here to download

Copyright Š 1996-2000.
IAAF International Amateur Athletic Federation. All rights reserved.